Kingfisher International Pty Ltd

Mulgrave, VIC 3170

COMPANY OVERVIEW

About Kingfisher International Pty Ltd

18

Contact

720 Springvale Rd
Mulgrave, VIC 3170
Australia
http://www.kingfisherfiber.com
61-3-8544-1700
61-3-8544-1793

More Info on Kingfisher International Pty Ltd

Manufacturer fiber-optic test equipment. Products include optical power and PON meters, laser/LED light sources, optical loss test sets, ORL meter, talk sets, variable attenuators, VFL & POF instruments.

Products

Buyer's Guide

KI 7340 Series Loss Test Set (Two-Way with ORL)

Today's easiest, most-productive, most-accurate and most-integrated Two-Way Optical Loss Test Sets (OLTS). Optically stabilised light sources which require no warm up. display...
Buyer's Guide

KI 7000 Series Automated variable optical attenuator

The KI 7000B series Automated Variable Optical Attenuator is an easy to use instrument for testing optical transmission equipment. It combines superb accuracy with high productivity...
Buyer's Guide

KI-TK033 MPO/MTP™ Si FiberTester Kit

Clean, inspect and test multimode systems with MPO/MTP™ multi-fiber connectors. Kit contains 850/1300 nm LED source KI9812A. and Optical Power Meter with Si large area detector...
Buyer's Guide

KI 9800 Series Pocket Fiber Source

The small KI 9800 Pocket Fiber Source is ideal for testing single mode, multimode or POF systems. It provides 1 - 3 wavelengths, high accuracy and simplicity of use.
Buyer's Guide

KI 9600 Series Pocket Fiber Meter

The KI 9600 Pocket Fiber Meter is a simple and reliable power meter for testing power and loss on fiber optic systems. It provides high accuracy and simplicity of use.

Buyer's Guide Listing Information

Click here for listing information and directions on how to add or update your company.

Request More Information From Kingfisher International Pty Ltd

By clicking above, I acknowledge and agree to Endeavor Business Media’s Terms of Service and to Endeavor Business Media's use of my contact information to communicate with me about offerings by Endeavor, its brands, affiliates and/or third-party partners, consistent with Endeavor's Privacy Policy. In addition, I understand that my personal information will be shared with any sponsor(s) of the resource, so they can contact me directly about their products or services. Please refer to the privacy policies of such sponsor(s) for more details on how your information will be used by them. You may unsubscribe at any time.